Kalender von

Datum Einschreibung Formation Turniername PLZ Ort LV
September 2018
Fr 21.09.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 21.09.18 18:00 Anderes... Supermêlée Kreuzberg 10999 Berlin Ber
Fr 21.09.18 18:00 Anderes... bdb_sommermêlée 10585 Berlin Ber
Fr 21.09.18 19:00 Anderes... Monatsturnier 76846 Hauenstein RLP
Sa 22.09.18 09:00 Anderes... Muschel-Turnier 25746 Heide Nord
Sa 22.09.18 09:30 2:2 17. offene Boulemeisterschaften in Doubleten 46419 Isselburg NRW
Sa 22.09.18 10:00 2:2 12. Kaufbeurer Herbstturnier 87600 Kaufbeuren Bay
Sa 22.09.18 10:30 2:2 26.Rurturnier Noire et Blanche Huchem-Stammeln 52382 Niederzier NRW
Sa 22.09.18 14:00 Anderes... 124. 3er-Team-Cup 76889 Kapellen-Drusweiler RLP
So 23.09.18 09:30 2:2 11. Eggstoiner Krabbe-Cup 2018 76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen BaWü
Fr 28.09.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 28.09.18 18:00 Anderes... Supermêlée Kreuzberg 10999 Berlin Ber
Fr 28.09.18 18:00 Anderes... bdb_sommermêlée 10585 Berlin Ber
Sa 29.09.18 09:30 2:2 12. Bahnhofer Open MoDos 56218 Mülheim Kärlich ( Urmitz Bahnhof ) RLP
Sa 29.09.18 09:30 2:2 12. Bahnhof-Open MoDos 56218 Mülheim Kärlich ( Urmitz Bahnhof ) RLP
Sa 29.09.18 10:00 2:2 38. internationalen Groß-Gerauer Bouletage 64521 Groß-Gerau Hes
So 30.09.18 09:30 3:3 38. internationalen Groß-Gerauer Bouletage 64521 Groß-Gerau Hes
So 30.09.18 09:30 3:3 1. Graben-Neudorfer Storchentriplette 76676 Graben-Neudorf BaWü
So 30.09.18 09:45 3:3 Herbstturnier 79110 Freiburg BaWü
So 30.09.18 10:45 2:2 Zwibbelkucheturnier Worms 67547 Worms RLP
Oktober 2018
Mi 03.10.18 09:30 3:3 6.SV Wanheim 1900e.V. Triplette-Boule-Turnier 47249 Duisburg-Wanheim NRW
Mi 03.10.18 10:00 2:2 26.Internationales Kapeller Hellschuhbouler Turnier 76889 Kapellen-Drusweiler RLP
Mi 03.10.18 10:30 Anderes... Supermelèe im Schlossgarten 19055 Schwerin Nord
Mi 03.10.18 17:30 Anderes... Paderborner Westentaschenturnier 33100 Paderborn NRW
Fr 05.10.18 17:45 2:2 Abendturnier 42285 Wuppertal NRW
Fr 05.10.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 05.10.18 18:00 Anderes... Supermêlée Kreuzberg 10999 Berlin Ber
Fr 05.10.18 19:00 Anderes... Monatsturnier 76846 Hauenstein RLP
Sa 06.10.18 09:30 2:2 Kohleturnier 49477 Ibbenbüren NRW
Sa 06.10.18 09:30 2:2 14. Fürther Stadtmeisterschaften 90768 Fürth Bay
So 07.10.18 09:45 2:2 Federweißen-Cup 76879 Ottersheim RLP
Fr 12.10.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 12.10.18 19:00 2:2 4.Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Nocturne 2018 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid NRW
Sa 13.10.18 14:00 Anderes... 125. 3er-Team-Cup 76889 Kapellen-Drusweiler RLP
So 14.10.18 10:00 2:2 Mixte Jolie Couple 47057 Duisburg NRW
So 14.10.18 10:30 2:2 20. Jugendboulevard 68309 Mannheim BaWü
Fr 19.10.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 19.10.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 19.10.18 19:00 Anderes... Monatsturnier 76846 Hauenstein RLP
Sa 20.10.18 09:30 2:2 19. Herbstturnier der PF Marl Lh. 45768 Marl - Brassert NRW
So 21.10.18 09:30 3:3 Bibbertrip 76879 Essingen RLP
So 21.10.18 11:00 2:2 bdb_herbstturnier 02 10585 Berlin Ber
So 21.10.18 14:30 Anderes... Supermêlée-Turnier 51061 Köln NRW
Fr 26.10.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 26.10.18 19:00 2:2 Scheunenturnier Winter 18/19 36320 Kirtorf Hes
Sa 27.10.18 00:00 Team DPV-Bundesliga Aufstiegsrunde 66128 Saarbrücken - Gersweiler DPV
Sa 27.10.18 10:30 2:2 scheunenturnier 36320 Kirtorf Hes
Sa 27.10.18 11:00 2:2 LuLu Turnier 13405 Berlin-Tegel Ber
So 28.10.18 00:00 Team DPV-Bundesliga Aufstiegsrunde 66128 Saarbrücken - Gersweiler DPV
So 28.10.18 10:30 2:2 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Saison-Abschlussturnier 2018 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid NRW
So 28.10.18 10:30 2:2 Scheunenturnier 36320 Kirtorf Hes
November 2018
Do 01.11.18 09:45 2:2 18. Jubiläumsturnier 79110 Freiburg BaWü
Fr 02.11.18 19:00 Anderes... Monatsturnier 76846 Hauenstein RLP
So 04.11.18 13:00 Anderes... Paderborner Westentaschenturnier 33100 Paderborn NRW
Sa 17.11.18 09:30 2:2 Beaujolais Turnier 13405 Berlin-Tegel Ber
Sa 17.11.18 09:30 2:2 Feminin 4. Schüttorfer Ladies Hallencup 48465 Schüttorf NiSa
Sa 17.11.18 11:00 3:3 1. Winterhallenturnier der Bischoff Hallenturnierserie 67806 Rockenhausen RLP
Fr 23.11.18 18:30 2:2 Doublette Hallenturnier 48231 Warendorf-Freckenhorst NRW
Sa 24.11.18 12:00 3:3 24 Stunden Hallenturnier 48231 Warendorf-Freckenhorst NRW
Fr 30.11.18 19:00 2:2 Scheunenturnier 36320 Kirtorf Hes
Dezember 2018
Sa 01.12.18 10:30 2:2 Scheunenturnier 36320 Kirtorf Hes
Sa 01.12.18 11:00 2:2 bdb_glühweinturnier 02 10585 Berlin Ber
So 02.12.18 10:30 2:2 Scheunenturnier 36320 Kirtorf Hes
So 02.12.18 13:00 Anderes... Paderborner Westentaschenturnier 33100 Paderborn NRW
Sa 08.12.18 11:00 2:2 Nikolaus 13405 Berlin-Tegel Ber
Sa 08.12.18 11:00 2:2 2. Winterhallenturnier der Bischoff Hallenturnierserie 67806 Rockenhausen RLP
Mi 26.12.18 11:00 2:2 3. Winterhallenturnier der Bischoff Hallenturnierserie 67806 Rockenhausen RLP
Mi 26.12.18 14:30 Anderes... Tauschturnier 79110 Freiburg BaWü
So 30.12.18 19:00 2:2 Scheunenturnier 36320 Kirtorf Hes
Mo 31.12.18 10:30 2:2 Scheunenturnier 36320 Kirtorf Hes
Januar 2019
Di 01.01.19 10:30 2:2 Scheunenturnier 36320 Kirtorf Hes
Sa 12.01.19 11:00 2:2 4. Winterhallenturnier der Bischoff Hallenturnierserie 67806 Rockenhausen RLP
Fr 25.01.19 19:00 2:2 Scheunenturnier 36320 Kirtorf Hes
Sa 26.01.19 10:30 2:2 Scheunenturnier 36320 Kirtorf Hes
So 27.01.19 10:30 2:2 Scheunenturnier 36320 Kirtorf Hes
Februar 2019
Sa 02.02.19 11:00 2:2 5. Winterhallenturnier der Bischoff Hallenturnierserie 67806 Rockenhausen RLP
Fr 22.02.19 19:00 2:2 Scheunenturnier 36320 Kirtorf Hes
Sa 23.02.19 10:30 2:2 Scheunenturnier 36320 Kirtorf Hes
Sa 23.02.19 11:00 2:2 6. Winterhallenturnier der Bischoff Hallenturnierserie 67806 Rockenhausen RLP
So 24.02.19 10:30 2:2 Scheunenturnier 36320 Kirtorf Hes