Kalender von

Datum Einschreibung Formation Turniername PLZ Ort LV
Juni 2018
Fr 22.06.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 22.06.18 18:00 Anderes... Supermêlée Kreuzberg 10999 Berlin Ber
Fr 22.06.18 18:00 Anderes... bdb_sommermêlée 10585 Berlin Ber
Fr 22.06.18 19:00 2:2 FREITAG NACHT DOUB 50825 Köln NRW
Fr 22.06.18 19:15 2:2 PCG Nocturne 63584 Gründau-Rothenbergen Hes
Sa 23.06.18 09:30 2:2 25. Grand Prix Boule d'Aix-la-Chapelle e.V. 52062 Aachen NRW
Sa 23.06.18 09:30 3:3 Berlinaise/German open 10243 Berlin Ber
Sa 23.06.18 09:30 3:3 Pastisturnier (DPV-Masters) 04177 Leipzig DPV
Sa 23.06.18 10:00 3:3 Feminin oHM Damen 63303 Dreieich Hes
Sa 23.06.18 14:00 Anderes... 121.3er-Team-Cup 76889 Kapellen-Drusweiler RLP
So 24.06.18 09:00 3:3 Petit Berlinaise und Fortsetzung Berlinaise/German open 10243 Berlin Ber
So 24.06.18 09:30 2:2 15. Dreieicher Sommerturnier für Jedermann 63303 Dreieich Hes
So 24.06.18 09:30 2:2 Gohfeld open 2018 32584 Löhne NRW
So 24.06.18 09:45 2:2 Int. Badische Meisterschaften 79110 Freiburg BaWü
Di 26.06.18 17:50 Anderes... HagenCup Worms 67549 Worms RLP
Fr 29.06.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 29.06.18 18:00 Anderes... Supermêlée Kreuzberg 10999 Berlin Ber
Fr 29.06.18 18:00 Anderes... bdb_sommermêlée 10585 Berlin Ber
Fr 29.06.18 19:00 2:2 3.Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Nocturne 2018 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid NRW
Fr 29.06.18 19:00 Anderes... King of the Court 2018 - Q3 76863 Herxheim RLP
Sa 30.06.18 10:00 2:2 8. Dellmann-Cup in Wermelskirchen 42929 Wermelskirchen NRW
Sa 30.06.18 10:00 2:2 16. Essen Boule Ouvert 45128 Essen NRW
Juli 2018
So 01.07.18 09:30 2:2 5. Doublette Turnier unter dem Rheingrafenstein 55583 Bad Münster am Stein-Ebernburg RLP
So 01.07.18 09:30 3:3 16. Essen Boule Ouvert 45128 Essen NRW
So 01.07.18 10:00 3:3 Mixte Dettelbach Boule Turnier 97335 Dettelbach Bay
So 01.07.18 10:30 2:2 Alfred-Lorentz-Cup 66606 St.Wendel Saar
So 01.07.18 10:45 1:1 HagenCup Worms Finale 67549 Worms RLP
Mi 04.07.18 17:30 Anderes... Paderborner Westentaschenturnier 33100 Paderborn NRW
Fr 06.07.18 17:45 2:2 Abendturnier 42285 Wuppertal NRW
Fr 06.07.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 06.07.18 18:00 Anderes... Supermêlée Kreuzberg 10999 Berlin Ber
Fr 06.07.18 18:00 Anderes... bdb_sommermêlée 10585 Berlin Ber
Fr 06.07.18 19:00 Anderes... Monatsturnier 76846 Hauenstein RLP
Fr 13.07.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 13.07.18 18:00 Anderes... Supermêlée Kreuzberg 10999 Berlin Ber
Fr 13.07.18 18:00 Anderes... bdb_sommermêlée 10585 Berlin Ber
Sa 14.07.18 09:00 2:2 Heide-Pokal 25746 Heide Nord
Sa 14.07.18 09:30 3:3 Großer Preis Berlin 13405 Berlin-Tegel Ber
Sa 14.07.18 10:00 2:2 13. Erftauenturnier 2018 53881 Euskirchen NRW
Sa 14.07.18 14:00 Anderes... 122. 3er-Team-Cup 76889 Kapellen-Drusweiler RLP
So 15.07.18 09:30 2:2 Großer Preis Berlin 13405 Berlin-Tegel Ber
So 15.07.18 14:30 Anderes... Supermêlée-Turnier 51061 Köln-Höhenhaus NRW
Fr 20.07.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 20.07.18 18:00 Anderes... Supermêlée Kreuzberg 10999 Berlin Ber
Fr 20.07.18 18:00 Anderes... bdb_sommermêlée 10585 Berlin Ber
Fr 20.07.18 19:00 Anderes... Monatsturnier 76846 Hauenstein RLP
Fr 20.07.18 19:15 2:2 PCG Nocturne 63584 Gründau-Rothenbergen Hes
Sa 21.07.18 09:00 2:2 Bergquellpokal 02708 Löbau Ost
Sa 21.07.18 09:30 2:2 Mixte 23. Deutsche Meisterschaft Doublette Mixte 66763 Diefflen DPV
Sa 21.07.18 09:45 Anderes... 'GRUENE TETRAEDER' - 12. Boule Turnier 46236 Bottrop NRW
Sa 21.07.18 11:00 2:2 2. Ponzelar-Cup 2018 47804 Krefeld NRW
Sa 21.07.18 14:00 2:2 Krauthausener Supermêlée 52382 Niederzier-Krauthausen NRW
Sa 21.07.18 16:30 2:2 Nocturne 79110 Freiburg BaWü
So 22.07.18 09:00 2:2 Mixte 23. Deutsche Meisterschaft Doublette Mixte 66763 Diefflen DPV
So 22.07.18 09:30 2:2 14. Bouleturnier im Schlosspark Schieder 32816 Schieder NRW
So 22.07.18 09:30 3:3 Mixte 6. GE-Mixte 2018 45889 Gelsenkirchen NRW
So 22.07.18 09:45 2:2 45. Ludwigshafener Sixpack Cup 67065 Ludwigshafen-Niederfeld RLP
So 22.07.18 10:00 2:2 19. Wittlicher Saubrenner Turnier 54516 Wittlich am Sportzentrum RLP
So 22.07.18 10:00 3:3 7. Rodgauer Schweinebraten-Turnier 63110 Rodgau-Weiskirchen Hes
Fr 27.07.18 13:00 Anderes... 9. La Ciotat -Banga Einladungsturnier in der Südeifel 54646 Brimingen RLP
Fr 27.07.18 13:00 Anderes... 9. La Ciotat -Banga Einladungsturnier in der Südeifel 54646 Brimingen RLP
Fr 27.07.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 27.07.18 18:00 Anderes... Supermêlée Kreuzberg 10999 Berlin Ber
Fr 27.07.18 18:00 Anderes... bdb_sommermêlée 10585 Berlin Ber
Fr 27.07.18 19:00 2:2 FREITAG NACHT DOUB 50825 Köln NRW
Sa 28.07.18 08:30 2:2 5. FNO Fehmarn Northern Open 23769 Fehmarn Nord
Sa 28.07.18 10:00 3:3 28. Mittelrheinpokal 55422 Bacharach RLP
So 29.07.18 08:30 3:3 Fehmarn DPV Masters 23769 Fehmarn Nord
So 29.07.18 09:00 3:3 28. Mittelrheinpokal 55422 Bacharach RLP
So 29.07.18 09:30 2:2 22.offenes Bouleturnier March 79232 March-Buchheim BaWü
So 29.07.18 09:30 2:2 Glasmacher-Cup 40625 Düsseldorf-Grafenberg NRW
August 2018
Mi 01.08.18 17:30 Anderes... Paderborner Westentaschenturnier 33100 Paderborn NRW
Fr 03.08.18 17:45 2:2 Abendturnier 42285 Wuppertal NRW
Fr 03.08.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 03.08.18 18:00 Anderes... Supermêlée Kreuzberg 10999 Berlin Ber
Fr 03.08.18 18:00 Anderes... bdb_sommermêlée 10585 Berlin Ber
Fr 03.08.18 19:00 Anderes... Monatsturnier 76846 Hauenstein RLP
Sa 04.08.18 08:30 3:3 Holstentorturnier 2018 23570 Lübeck Travemünde Nord
Sa 04.08.18 09:45 3:3 Hochsteiner Saftlochturnier 67722 Winnweiler - Hochstein RLP
Sa 04.08.18 10:00 Team Concours special 47057 Duisburg NRW
Sa 04.08.18 12:00 3:3 Triplette Formée 47804 Krefeld NRW
So 05.08.18 08:30 2:2 Holstentorturnier 2018 23570 Lübeck Travemünde Nord
So 05.08.18 09:45 2:2 4. Oppau Open 67069 Ludwigshafen-Oppau RLP
So 05.08.18 10:00 3:3 La Boule D'Or D'Aschbach (Frankreich Elsass) 67150 Aschbach I-FR
Fr 10.08.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 10.08.18 18:00 Anderes... Supermêlée Kreuzberg 10999 Berlin Ber
Fr 10.08.18 18:00 Anderes... bdb_sommermêlée 10585 Berlin Ber
Sa 11.08.18 17:30 2:2 Nocturne 10437 Berlin Ber
Fr 17.08.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 17.08.18 18:00 Anderes... Supermêlée Kreuzberg 10999 Berlin Ber
Fr 17.08.18 18:00 Anderes... bdb_sommermêlée 10585 Berlin Ber
Fr 17.08.18 19:00 Anderes... Monatsturnier 76846 Hauenstein RLP
Fr 17.08.18 19:00 Anderes... King of the Court 2018 - Q5 76863 Herxheim RLP
Sa 18.08.18 09:30 3:3 1. Nino-Sport Grand Prix 48529 Nordhorn NiSa
Sa 18.08.18 14:00 2:2 Krauthausener Supermêlée 52382 Niederzier-Krauthausen NRW
Sa 18.08.18 14:00 Anderes... 123. 3er-Team-Cup 76889 Kapellen-Drusweiler RLP
So 19.08.18 09:30 2:2 1. Nino-Sport Grand Prix 48529 Nordhorn NiSa
So 19.08.18 14:30 Anderes... Supermêlée-Turnier 51061 Köln-Höhenhaus NRW
Fr 24.08.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 24.08.18 18:00 Anderes... Supermêlée Kreuzberg 10999 Berlin Ber
Fr 24.08.18 18:00 Anderes... bdb_sommermêlée 10585 Berlin Ber
Fr 24.08.18 19:15 2:2 PCG Nocturne 63584 Gründau-Rothenbergen Hes
Sa 25.08.18 08:30 Tireur 17. Deutsche Meisterschaft Tireur 64689 Grasellenbach - Tromm DPV
Sa 25.08.18 09:30 1:1 38. Deutsche Meisterschaft Tête-à-tête 64689 Grasellenbach - Tromm DPV
Sa 25.08.18 09:30 2:2 27. Allertal-Turnier 29690 Essel bei Schwarmstedt NiSa
Sa 25.08.18 09:30 2:2 13. Homberger Doublette-Turnier 47198 Duisburg-Homberg NRW
Sa 25.08.18 10:00 2:2 6. Nordpfälzer Wutze-Tage 67806 Rockenhausen RLP
So 26.08.18 08:30 Tireur 17. Deutsche Meisterschaft Tireur 64689 Grasellenbach - Tromm DPV
So 26.08.18 09:00 1:1 38. Deutsche Meisterschaft Tête-à-tête 64689 Grasellenbach - Tromm DPV
So 26.08.18 09:00 3:3 6. Nordpfälzer Wutze-Tage 67806 Rockenhausen RLP
So 26.08.18 09:30 2:2 16. Wittener Boule-Turnier auf Zeche Nachtigall 58452 Witten NRW
So 26.08.18 09:30 3:3 12. Leintal-Turnier 29690 Essel bei Schwarmstedt NiSa
So 26.08.18 09:30 3:3 Pogge Gedächtnisturnier 48149 Münster NRW
So 26.08.18 09:45 2:2 46. Ludwigshafener Sixpack Cup 67065 Ludwigshafen-Niederfeld RLP
So 26.08.18 10:00 2:2 25. Winzerfestturnier 69168 Wiesloch BaWü
Fr 31.08.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 31.08.18 18:00 Anderes... Supermêlée Kreuzberg 10999 Berlin Ber
Fr 31.08.18 18:00 Anderes... bdb_sommermêlée 10585 Berlin Ber
September 2018
Sa 01.09.18 09:45 2:2 18. Jubiläumsturnier 79110 Freiburg BaWü
Sa 01.09.18 10:00 2:2 9. Kaufbeurer Stadtmeisterschaft 87600 Kaufbeuren Bay
So 02.09.18 09:30 3:3 Warndt-Cup 66802 Überherrn Saar
Mi 05.09.18 17:30 Anderes... Paderborner Westentaschenturnier 33100 Paderborn NRW
Fr 07.09.18 17:45 2:2 Abendturnier 42285 Wuppertal NRW
Fr 07.09.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 07.09.18 18:00 Anderes... Supermêlée Kreuzberg 10999 Berlin Ber
Fr 07.09.18 18:00 Anderes... bdb_sommermêlée 10585 Berlin Ber
Fr 07.09.18 19:00 Anderes... Monatsturnier 76846 Hauenstein RLP
Sa 08.09.18 09:30 2:2 18. Offene Mannheimer Stadtmeisterschaft 68307 Mannheim - Waldhof BaWü
So 09.09.18 09:00 2:2 Rhoihesse Cup Turnier 55286 Wörrstadt RLP
So 09.09.18 09:45 2:2 21. Zwetschgenfest-Turnier 2018 77815 Bühl BaWü
So 09.09.18 12:00 2:2 Doublette Formee 47804 Krefeld NRW
Fr 14.09.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 14.09.18 18:00 Anderes... Supermêlée Kreuzberg 10999 Berlin Ber
Fr 14.09.18 18:00 Anderes... bdb_sommermêlée 10585 Berlin Ber
Fr 14.09.18 19:15 2:2 PCG Nocturne 63584 Gründau-Rothenbergen Hes
Sa 15.09.18 09:30 2:2 3. Hamburger-Neuaufnahme 22765 Hamburg - Altona Nord
Sa 15.09.18 09:30 2:2 13. Stahl- + Eisen-Turnier 49124 Georgsmarienhütte NiSa
Sa 15.09.18 09:30 2:2 Mixte 38. Bonner Mixbecher 53111 Bonn NRW
Sa 15.09.18 10:00 6:6 11. Rock 6-Tête 67806 Rockenhausen RLP
Sa 15.09.18 11:00 2:2 Montel Turnier 13405 Berlin-Tegel Ber
Sa 15.09.18 13:00 Anderes... King of the Court 2018 - Finale 76863 Herxheim RLP
Sa 15.09.18 14:00 2:2 Krauthausener Supermêlée 52382 Niederzier-Krauthausen NRW
So 16.09.18 09:45 Team WIPPTRIP 51688 Wipperfürth NRW
So 16.09.18 09:50 3:3 Bornheimer Saubrunnen Turnier 76879 Bornheim RLP
So 16.09.18 14:30 Anderes... Supermêlée-Turnier 51061 Köln-Höhenhaus NRW
Fr 21.09.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 21.09.18 18:00 Anderes... Supermêlée Kreuzberg 10999 Berlin Ber
Fr 21.09.18 18:00 Anderes... bdb_sommermêlée 10585 Berlin Ber
Fr 21.09.18 19:00 Anderes... Monatsturnier 76846 Hauenstein RLP
Sa 22.09.18 09:00 Anderes... Muschel-Turnier 25746 Heide Nord
Sa 22.09.18 10:00 2:2 12. Kaufbeurer Herbstturnier 87600 Kaufbeuren Bay
Sa 22.09.18 14:00 Anderes... 124. 3er-Team-Cup 76889 Kapellen-Drusweiler RLP
So 23.09.18 09:30 2:2 11. Eggstoiner Krabbe-Cup 2018 76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen BaWü
Fr 28.09.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 28.09.18 18:00 Anderes... Supermêlée Kreuzberg 10999 Berlin Ber
Fr 28.09.18 18:00 Anderes... bdb_sommermêlée 10585 Berlin Ber
Sa 29.09.18 10:00 2:2 38. internationalen Groß-Gerauer Bouletage 64521 Groß-Gerau Hes
So 30.09.18 09:30 3:3 38. internationalen Groß-Gerauer Bouletage 64521 Groß-Gerau Hes
So 30.09.18 09:30 3:3 1. Graben-Neudorfer Storchentriplette 76676 Graben-Neudorf BaWü
So 30.09.18 09:45 3:3 Herbstturnier 79110 Freiburg BaWü
Oktober 2018
Mi 03.10.18 09:30 3:3 6.SV Wanheim 1900e.V. Triplette-Boule-Turnier 47249 Duisburg-Wanheim DPV
Mi 03.10.18 10:00 2:2 26.Internationales Kapeller Hellschuhbouler Turnier 76889 Kapellen-Drusweiler RLP
Mi 03.10.18 17:30 Anderes... Paderborner Westentaschenturnier 33100 Paderborn NRW
Fr 05.10.18 17:45 2:2 Abendturnier 42285 Wuppertal NRW
Fr 05.10.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 05.10.18 18:00 Anderes... Supermêlée Kreuzberg 10999 Berlin Ber
Fr 05.10.18 19:00 Anderes... Monatsturnier 76846 Hauenstein RLP
Sa 06.10.18 09:30 2:2 Kohleturnier 49477 Ibbenbüren NRW
Sa 06.10.18 09:30 2:2 14. Fürther Stadtmeisterschaften 90768 Fürth Bay
So 07.10.18 09:45 2:2 Federweißen-Cup 76879 Ottersheim RLP
Fr 12.10.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 12.10.18 19:00 2:2 4.Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Nocturne 2018 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid NRW
Sa 13.10.18 09:30 Anderes... Oktoberfest 2018 68307 Mannheim - Waldhof BaWü
Sa 13.10.18 14:00 Anderes... 125. 3er-Team-Cup 76889 Kapellen-Drusweiler RLP
So 14.10.18 10:00 2:2 Mixte Jolie Couple 47057 Duisburg NRW
Fr 19.10.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 19.10.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Fr 19.10.18 19:00 Anderes... Monatsturnier 76846 Hauenstein RLP
So 21.10.18 09:30 3:3 Bibbertrip 76879 Essingen RLP
So 21.10.18 14:30 Anderes... Supermêlée-Turnier 51061 Köln NRW
Fr 26.10.18 18:00 2:2 Freitagabendturnier des CDP Erkrath 40699 Erkrath NRW
Sa 27.10.18 00:00 Team DPV-Bundesliga Aufstiegsrunde 66128 Saarbrücken - Gersweiler DPV
Sa 27.10.18 11:00 2:2 LuLu Turnier 13405 Berlin-Tegel Ber
So 28.10.18 00:00 Team DPV-Bundesliga Aufstiegsrunde 66128 Saarbrücken - Gersweiler DPV
So 28.10.18 10:30 2:2 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Saison-Abschlussturnier 2018 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid NRW
November 2018
Fr 02.11.18 19:00 Anderes... Monatsturnier 76846 Hauenstein RLP
So 04.11.18 13:00 Anderes... Paderborner Westentaschenturnier 33100 Paderborn NRW
Sa 17.11.18 09:30 2:2 Beaujolais Turnier 13405 Berlin-Tegel Ber
Sa 17.11.18 09:30 2:2 Feminin 4. Schüttorfer Ladies Hallencup 48465 Schüttorf NiSa
Sa 17.11.18 11:00 3:3 1. Winterhallenturnier der Bischoff Hallenturnierserie 67806 Rockenhausen RLP
Dezember 2018
So 02.12.18 13:00 Anderes... Paderborner Westentaschenturnier 33100 Paderborn NRW
Sa 08.12.18 11:00 2:2 Nikolaus 13405 Berlin-Tegel Ber
Sa 08.12.18 11:00 2:2 2. Winterhallenturnier der Bischoff Hallenturnierserie 67806 Rockenhausen RLP
Mi 26.12.18 11:00 2:2 3. Winterhallenturnier der Bischoff Hallenturnierserie 67806 Rockenhausen RLP
Mi 26.12.18 14:30 Anderes... Tauschturnier 79110 Freiburg BaWü
Januar 2019
Sa 12.01.19 11:00 2:2 4. Winterhallenturnier der Bischoff Hallenturnierserie 67806 Rockenhausen RLP
Februar 2019
Sa 02.02.19 11:00 2:2 5. Winterhallenturnier der Bischoff Hallenturnierserie 67806 Rockenhausen RLP
Sa 23.02.19 11:00 2:2 6. Winterhallenturnier der Bischoff Hallenturnierserie 67806 Rockenhausen RLP